martedì 16 Luglio 2024

Coppa Italia, i risultati del Secondo Turno
C

IERI
Lumezzane-Arzignano 2-1 (dts) – (28′ Capelli, 95′ Lunghi, 118′ Ilari)
Triestina-Renate 4-0 – (11′, 67′, 71′ Adorante, 41′ Gunduz) IL TABELLINO
Vicenza-Pro Patria 3-2 (dts) – (6′ De Col, 12′ Rolfini, 51′ Citterio, 57′ Parker, 104′ Tronchin )
Padova-Giana Erminio 3-0 – (1′ Cretella, 40′ Beccaro, 93′ Dezi) IL TABELLINO
OGGI
Crotone-Brindisi 1-0: 23′ Panitteri (C)
Juventus U23-Torres 1-0 d.t.s. : 97′ Comenencia (J)
Giugliano-Latina 1-2: 12′ Marino (L), 62′ Sorrentino (G), 84′ Paganini (L)
Avellino-Foggia 3-1: 26′ Tozaj (A), 52′ D’Angelo (A), 56′ D’Amico rig. (A), 75′ Martini (F)
Entella-Alessandria 3-0: 39′ Di Santo, 73′ Faggioli, 90′ Clemenza
Catania-Picerno 3-2: 8′ Castellini (C), 18′ aut. Diop, 52′ Ciko (P), 61′ Ceccarelli (P), 80′ Deli (C)
Cesena-Vis Pesaro 1-0: 75′ Corazza
Turris-Juve Stabia 3-5: (2’ Bentivegna (J); 42’ Marranzino (J); 48’ Pavone (T); 51’ Matera (J); 87’ Scaccabarozzi (T); 90’+2’ Vimercati (J); 106’ Piovanello (J); 115’ D’Aprea (J)
DOMANI
Rimini-Perugia, ore 17.00
Novara-Pontedera, ore 18.30
Pescara-Pineto, ore 18.30
Spal-Lucchese, ore 20.45

spot_img
spot_img

ARTICOLI CORRELATI

- Advertisement -spot_img

ULTIMI ARTICOLI

Coppa Italia, i risultati del Secondo Turno
C

IERI
Lumezzane-Arzignano 2-1 (dts) – (28′ Capelli, 95′ Lunghi, 118′ Ilari)
Triestina-Renate 4-0 – (11′, 67′, 71′ Adorante, 41′ Gunduz) IL TABELLINO
Vicenza-Pro Patria 3-2 (dts) – (6′ De Col, 12′ Rolfini, 51′ Citterio, 57′ Parker, 104′ Tronchin )
Padova-Giana Erminio 3-0 – (1′ Cretella, 40′ Beccaro, 93′ Dezi) IL TABELLINO
OGGI
Crotone-Brindisi 1-0: 23′ Panitteri (C)
Juventus U23-Torres 1-0 d.t.s. : 97′ Comenencia (J)
Giugliano-Latina 1-2: 12′ Marino (L), 62′ Sorrentino (G), 84′ Paganini (L)
Avellino-Foggia 3-1: 26′ Tozaj (A), 52′ D’Angelo (A), 56′ D’Amico rig. (A), 75′ Martini (F)
Entella-Alessandria 3-0: 39′ Di Santo, 73′ Faggioli, 90′ Clemenza
Catania-Picerno 3-2: 8′ Castellini (C), 18′ aut. Diop, 52′ Ciko (P), 61′ Ceccarelli (P), 80′ Deli (C)
Cesena-Vis Pesaro 1-0: 75′ Corazza
Turris-Juve Stabia 3-5: (2’ Bentivegna (J); 42’ Marranzino (J); 48’ Pavone (T); 51’ Matera (J); 87’ Scaccabarozzi (T); 90’+2’ Vimercati (J); 106’ Piovanello (J); 115’ D’Aprea (J)
DOMANI
Rimini-Perugia, ore 17.00
Novara-Pontedera, ore 18.30
Pescara-Pineto, ore 18.30
Spal-Lucchese, ore 20.45

ARTICOLI CORRELATI

ULTIMI ARTICOLI

Coppa Italia, i risultati del Secondo Turno
C

IERI
Lumezzane-Arzignano 2-1 (dts) – (28′ Capelli, 95′ Lunghi, 118′ Ilari)
Triestina-Renate 4-0 – (11′, 67′, 71′ Adorante, 41′ Gunduz) IL TABELLINO
Vicenza-Pro Patria 3-2 (dts) – (6′ De Col, 12′ Rolfini, 51′ Citterio, 57′ Parker, 104′ Tronchin )
Padova-Giana Erminio 3-0 – (1′ Cretella, 40′ Beccaro, 93′ Dezi) IL TABELLINO
OGGI
Crotone-Brindisi 1-0: 23′ Panitteri (C)
Juventus U23-Torres 1-0 d.t.s. : 97′ Comenencia (J)
Giugliano-Latina 1-2: 12′ Marino (L), 62′ Sorrentino (G), 84′ Paganini (L)
Avellino-Foggia 3-1: 26′ Tozaj (A), 52′ D’Angelo (A), 56′ D’Amico rig. (A), 75′ Martini (F)
Entella-Alessandria 3-0: 39′ Di Santo, 73′ Faggioli, 90′ Clemenza
Catania-Picerno 3-2: 8′ Castellini (C), 18′ aut. Diop, 52′ Ciko (P), 61′ Ceccarelli (P), 80′ Deli (C)
Cesena-Vis Pesaro 1-0: 75′ Corazza
Turris-Juve Stabia 3-5: (2’ Bentivegna (J); 42’ Marranzino (J); 48’ Pavone (T); 51’ Matera (J); 87’ Scaccabarozzi (T); 90’+2’ Vimercati (J); 106’ Piovanello (J); 115’ D’Aprea (J)
DOMANI
Rimini-Perugia, ore 17.00
Novara-Pontedera, ore 18.30
Pescara-Pineto, ore 18.30
Spal-Lucchese, ore 20.45

ARTICOLI CORRELATI

ULTIMI ARTICOLI